스폰서
Main Card
메인 카드
28.05.17 / 13:00 EDT
-
Light Heavyweight BoutAlexander GustafssonLight Heavyweight BoutGlover Teixeira스웨덴- 승산 -브라질일주5시간01:09메소드KO/TKO
-
Light Heavyweight BoutVolkan OezdemirLight Heavyweight BoutMisha Cirkunov스위스- 승산 -캐나다일주2시간00:30메소드KO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutPeter SobottaWelterweight BoutBen Saunders- 승산 -미국일주2시간02:30메소드KO/TKO
-
Welterweight BoutAbdul Razak AlhassanWelterweight BoutOmari Akhmedov가나- 승산 -러시아일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Welterweight BoutOliver EnkampWelterweight BoutNordine Taleb- 승산 -캐나다일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Middleweight BoutJack HermanssonMiddleweight BoutAlex Nicholson노르웨이- 승산 -일주1시간02:00메소드KO/TKO
Prelims
언더 카드
28.05.17 / 11:00 EDT
-
Bantamweight BoutPedro MunhozBantamweight BoutDamian Stasiak브라질- 승산 -폴란드일주3시간04:55메소드DEC
-
Middleweight BoutTrevor SmithMiddleweight BoutChris Camozzi미국- 승산 -일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Lightweight BoutReza MadadiLightweight BoutJoaquim Silva- 승산 -브라질일주3시간04:58메소드DEC
-
Welterweight BoutNico MusokeWelterweight BoutBojan Velickovic- 승산 -일주3시간04:28메소드KO/TKO
Early Prelims
파이트 패스 언더 카드
28.05.17 / 09:30 EDT
-
Welterweight BoutDarren TillWelterweight BoutJessin AyariEngland- 승산 -독일일주3시간05:00메소드DEC
-
Lightweight BoutMarcin HeldLightweight BoutDamir Hadzovic폴란드- 승산 -덴마크일주3시간00:00메소드KO/TKO
Here's what went down
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Marcin Held
대
Damir Hadzovic
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 00:00
Method KO/TKO
Darren Till
대
Jessin Ayari
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Prelims
Nico Musoke
대
Bojan Velickovic
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:28
Method KO/TKO
Reza Madadi
대
Joaquim Silva
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:58
Method DEC
Trevor Smith
대
Chris Camozzi
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Pedro Munhoz
대
Damian Stasiak
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:55
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Jack Hermansson
대
Alex Nicholson
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 02:00
Method KO/TKO
Oliver Enkamp
대
Nordine Taleb
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Abdul Razak Alhassan
대
Omari Akhmedov
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 05:00
Method DEC
Peter Sobotta
대
Ben Saunders
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 02:30
Method KO/TKO
Volkan Oezdemir
대
Misha Cirkunov
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 00:30
Method KO/TKO
Alexander Gustafsson
대
Glover Teixeira
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 5
Time 01:09
Method KO/TKO