스폰서
Main Card
메인 카드
17.02.19 / 21:00 EST
-
#3Heavyweight BoutFrancis NgannouHeavyweight BoutCain Velasquez카메룬- 승산 -일주1시간0:26메소드KO/TKO
-
#10Lightweight Bout#14James VickLightweight BoutPaul Felder미국- 승산 -미국일주3시간5:00메소드DEC
-
#11Women's Strawweight Bout#12#11Women's Strawweight Bout#12#11#12지금 살아일주3시간5:00메소드DECCortney CaseyWomen's Strawweight BoutCynthia Calvillo미국- 승산 -미국일주3시간5:00메소드DEC
-
Featherweight BoutAlex CaceresFeatherweight BoutKron Gracie미국- 승산 -일주1시간2:06메소드SUB
-
Welterweight BoutVicente LuqueWelterweight BoutBryan Barberena브라질- 승산 -미국일주3시간04:55메소드KO/TKO
-
Featherweight BoutAndre FiliFeatherweight BoutMyles Jury미국- 승산 -미국일주3시간5:00메소드DEC
Prelims
언더 카드
17.02.19 / 19:00 EST
-
#5Bantamweight Bout#7Jimmie RiveraBantamweight BoutAljamain Sterling푸에르토리코- 승산 -미국일주3시간5:00메소드DEC
-
Bantamweight BoutBenito LopezBantamweight BoutManny Bermudez미국- 승산 -미국일주1시간3:09메소드SUB
-
#11Women's Flyweight Bout#13Ashlee Evans-SmithWomen's Flyweight BoutAndrea Lee미국- 승산 -미국일주3시간5:00메소드DEC
-
Lightweight BoutScott HoltzmanLightweight BoutNik Lentz미국- 승산 -미국일주3시간5:00메소드Unanimous Decision
Early Prelims
파이트 패스 언더 카드
-
Bantamweight BoutRenan BaraoBantamweight BoutLuke Sanders브라질- 승산 -미국일주2시간1:01메소드KO/TKO
-
Women's Strawweight BoutAlexandra AlbuWomen's Strawweight BoutEmily Whitmire- 승산 -미국일주1시간1:01메소드SUB
Early
Prelims
Prelims
Alexandra Albu
대
Emily Whitmire
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 1:01
Method SUB
Renan Barao
대
Luke Sanders
LIVE NOW
Round 2
Time 1:01
Method KO/TKO
Prelims
Scott Holtzman
대
Nik Lentz
Loss
Loss
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method Unanimous Decision
Ashlee Evans-Smith
대
Andrea Lee
#11
#13
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Benito Lopez
대
Manny Bermudez
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 3:09
Method SUB
Jimmie Rivera
대
Aljamain Sterling
#5
#7
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Main
Card
Card
Andre Fili
대
Myles Jury
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Vicente Luque
대
Bryan Barberena
Win
Win
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 04:55
Method KO/TKO
Alex Caceres
대
Kron Gracie
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 2:06
Method SUB
Cortney Casey
대
Cynthia Calvillo
#11
#12
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
James Vick
대
Paul Felder
#10
#14
LIVE NOW
Round 3
Time 5:00
Method DEC
Francis Ngannou
대
Cain Velasquez
#3
LIVE NOW
Round 1
Time 0:26
Method KO/TKO